mardi 26 novembre 2013

24 hudge number with hudge Dreams

Here i go again,
having 24 years old, dreaming about a good life, special person to be byme, traveling around the world without any borders enjoying the nature, the sun, the beach,the sea, the mountains.....yap all those dreams are in my head but i can't realize them :'( maybe one day but life is too short ...
I guess i'm in love and i have a cruch for a guy, he will never know about my feelings tho ..because there is alot of girls that are prettier maybe and have cars and with a good job, and maybe he had a girlfriend  who knows ?
I'm listening to a GOOD song seriously guys it's a cover but so emotional and describe my situation : i'm a creep and i'm a weirdo but i don't care if it hurts and i want you to notice that i'm not aroud i wish i was special ..he's running away ..what ever you makes you happy your very special i wish i was SPECIAL <3



I wish he can notice me :3 Good night guys 

                                                             xoxox 

samedi 7 septembre 2013

FALL/WINTER fashion

Good morning lovies,

It's saturday finally it has been a long Week and i'm so exausted :S so what i was up to this week is working working working !! lol and i lately start writing a short story wohoow ! but you know guys i need inspiration and imma gonna find it, someday ? mayba ? lol
I really hope you're enjoying your weekend have a lovely DaY <3
Let's get started , this are some Fall/Winter clothing that i'm in love with epacially SWEATHERS OMG !!!

First of all this is a hint for the colours that are fashionable in this season and you have the choice to combine them as you like :



PART I  : these are pretty much the sofisticated looks ...








PART II : this are the cutest wearble clothing for fall <3 










That's it for today i really hope you like them all let me know :) 

                                                                                   - Cyeah xooxo 






mardi 6 août 2013

summer clothing and more

hello guys i've being so busy with work to update so yeah !
so i never thought the finding a job was hard but working is so much harder, for my 5 mounths now i've learn how to be patient and open with other and honestly the boss is a weirdo i don't understand sometimes he's crazy happy and some other times euh ! and i'm like
 
I cannot see in his face  but he gives me aloot of work like seriously i get tired i'm not a robot u know ...
Ok then ...let's flip over this page and move on to the next  =) 

Oh yeah girls u know what i mean FASHIOn ...let's get summery and tany <3 







Ok then wich one did you like the most ? comment and tell me how was your summer vacation ..mine will start soon so exited :3 
c ya ;) XOXO



jeudi 27 juin 2013

my few thoughts

Changing your mood is changing your face expressions, you might be sad and you show pple that you're ok ... hidding your true feelings is role playing can't be given to everyone ... 
-wafa-





vendredi 31 mai 2013

Back Again !

hello lovies ,

I was really busy these days or months maybe lol, anyways i found a job finally wohoow !!
i dont have much to say so i gotta post some fashion  ...


this is like OMG ! what a look :o 


And this is like BAM ! jewlery ...


Wondering if i could pose like this lool ! 


PERFECT DRESS EVER ! 


oh god i can't find the time to do shopping WHY ?? and like koreans say wai ? lol 
and i'm like ..

dimanche 17 février 2013

SHine Bright


Find light in the beautiful sea
I choose to be happy
You and I, you and I
We’re like diamonds in the sky

You’re a shooting star I see
A vision of ecstasy
When you hold me, I’m alive
We’re like diamonds in the sky

I knew that we’d become one right away
Oh, right away
At first sight I left the energy of sun rays
I saw the life inside your eyes

So shine bright, tonight you and I
We’re beautiful like diamonds in the sky
Eye to eye, so alive
We’re beautiful like diamonds in the sky


mardi 12 février 2013

valentine is in the corner

hello guys !

This mounth is so special, for some reasons i mean we all know what i'm i talking about .....the season of LOVe yap it is ladies and gentelmen.



Question :  DO YOU HAVE A VALENTINE ?    
Answer : NOPE " forever alone " lol


Actually i've never had a valentine :p well i guess it's just to break the life routine isn't? that's why they put it in our life -_-' ...
Any ways i like being alone like a boss xD for pple who does have a valentine congrats and really keep loving your self as you are and love your girl or boy or man or woman feel the love everywhere , imagine that you have a bunch of supernatural powers, open your heart for million people and love for one person :)
i'm getting romantic here ! omg lol so Happy valentine for my self haha and for you guys !
i don't know if anyone read this annoying blog :p but yeah ...



Fashion of the week






Ok guys c u later :D be happy, be confident, and feel  ....

BEAUTIFUL <3



 
The way i Live Blogger Template by Ipietoon Blogger Template